Fixtures

Saturday, 13th February 2016
Cambridge University Draghounds
Cottenham, Cambridgeshire
Sunday, 14th February 2016
Midlands Area Club
Thorpe Lodge, Nottinghamshire
Sunday, 14th February 2016
Percy
Alnwick, Northumberland
Sunday, 14th February 2016
Sinnington
Duncombe Park, Yorkshire
Sunday, 14th February 2016
South East Hunts Club
Charing, Kent
Sunday, 14th February 2016
South Pool Harriers
Buckfastleigh, Devon
Sunday, 14th February 2016
Vine & Craven
Barbury Racecourse, Wiltshire
Sunday, 14th February 2016
West Wales Area Club
Lydstep, Dyfed
Sunday, 21st February 2016
Countryside Alliance Club (Wessex)
Badbury Rings, Dorset
Sunday, 21st February 2016
Curre & Llangibby
Howick, Gwent
Sunday, 21st February 2016
East Cornwall
Great Trethew, Cornwall
Sunday, 21st February 2016
Sir W. W. Wynn's
Bangor-On-Dee, Wrexham
Sunday, 21st February 2016
South Durham Hunt Farmers Club
Mordon, Co Durham
Sunday, 21st February 2016
Waveney Harriers
Higham, Suffolk
Saturday, 27th February 2016
Thurlow
Horseheath, Cambridgeshire
Sunday, 28th February 2016
Cottesmore
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Sunday, 28th February 2016
Mid Devon
Black Forest Lodge, Devon
Sunday, 28th February 2016
New Forest
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Sunday, 28th February 2016
Tynedale
Corbridge, Northumberland
Sunday, 28th February 2016
West of Yore
Askham Bryan College, Yorkshire
Saturday, 5th March 2016
Brecon & Talybont
Llanfrynach, Brecon
Saturday, 5th March 2016
Duke of Beaufort's
Didmarton, Gloucestershire
Saturday, 5th March 2016
East Devon
Bishops Court, Devon
Saturday, 5th March 2016
Kingston Blount Racing Club
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Sunday, 6th March 2016
Blackmore & Sparkford Vale
Charlton Horethorne, Somerset
Sunday, 6th March 2016
College Valley & North Northumberland
Alnwick, Northumberland
Sunday, 6th March 2016
Derwent
Charm Park, North Yorkshire
Sunday, 6th March 2016
Mid Surrey Farmers Drag
Godstone, Surrey
Sunday, 6th March 2016
Ross Harriers
Garnons, Herefordshire
Sunday, 6th March 2016
South Wold
Brocklesby Park, Lincolnshire
Saturday, 12th March 2016
Crawley & Horsham
Parham, West Sussex
Saturday, 12th March 2016
Duke of Buccleuch's
Friars Haugh, Borders
Saturday, 12th March 2016
Quantock Staghounds
Cothelstone, Somerset
Sunday, 13th March 2016
Bicester with Whaddon Chase
Whitfield, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 13th March 2016
Curre & Llangibby
Howick, Gwent
Sunday, 13th March 2016
Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers
Buckfastleigh, Devon
Sunday, 13th March 2016
Flint & Denbigh
Bangor-On-Dee, Wrexham
Sunday, 13th March 2016
Hampshire
Hackwood Park, Hampshire
Sunday, 13th March 2016
Holderness
Dalton Park, Yorkshire
Sunday, 13th March 2016
Suffolk
Ampton, Suffolk
Saturday, 19th March 2016
Belvoir
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Saturday, 19th March 2016
Hurworth
Hutton Rudby, Yorkshire
Saturday, 19th March 2016
Lanark & Renfrew
Overton, South Lanarkshire
Saturday, 19th March 2016
V.W.H.
Siddington, Wiltshire
Saturday, 19th March 2016
Wilton
Milborne St Andrew, Dorset
Sunday, 20th March 2016
Lamerton
Kilworthy, Devon
Sunday, 20th March 2016
Mendip Farmers
Ston Easton, Somerset
Sunday, 20th March 2016
Oakley
Brafield-On-The-Green, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 20th March 2016
Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent
Penshurst, Kent
Sunday, 20th March 2016
South Herefordshire
Garnons, Herefordshire
Saturday, 26th March 2016
Ashford Valley Tickham
Charing, Kent
Saturday, 26th March 2016
Avon Vale
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Saturday, 26th March 2016
Badsworth & Bramham Moor
Askham Bryan College, Yorkshire
Saturday, 26th March 2016
East Cornwall
Great Trethew, Cornwall
Saturday, 26th March 2016
Glamorgan
Ystradowen, Glamorgan
Saturday, 26th March 2016
Kimblewick
Kimble, Buckinghamshire
Saturday, 26th March 2016
Ledbury
Maisemore Park, Gloucestershire
Saturday, 26th March 2016
North Staffordshire
Sandon, Staffordshire
Saturday, 26th March 2016
Puckeridge
Horseheath, Cambridgeshire
Saturday, 26th March 2016
Vale of Lune
Whittington, Lancashire
Saturday, 26th March 2016
Woodland Pytchley
Dingley, Northamptonshire
Monday, 28th March 2016
Cumberland Farmers
Dalston, Cumbria
Monday, 28th March 2016
East Kent with West Street
Aldington, Kent
Monday, 28th March 2016
Four Burrow
Trebudannon, Cornwall
Monday, 28th March 2016
North Cotswold
Paxford, Gloucestershire
Monday, 28th March 2016
North Shropshire
Eyton-On-Severn, Shropshire
Monday, 28th March 2016
Old Berkshire
Lockinge, Oxfordshire
Monday, 28th March 2016
South Notts
Thorpe Lodge, Nottinghamshire
Monday, 28th March 2016
South Pembrokeshire
Lydstep, Dyfed
Monday, 28th March 2016
Staintondale
Charm Park, North Yorkshire
Monday, 28th March 2016
Taunton Vale Harriers and Foxhounds
Kingston St Mary, Somerset
Monday, 28th March 2016
Vine & Craven
Hackwood Park, Hampshire
Saturday, 2nd April 2016
Croome & West Warwickshire
Upton-Upon-Severn, Worcestershire
Saturday, 2nd April 2016
Essex & Suffolk
Higham, Suffolk
Saturday, 2nd April 2016
Monmouthshire
Llanvapley, Gwent
Sunday, 3rd April 2016
Berwickshire
Friars Haugh, Borders
Sunday, 3rd April 2016
Middleton
Sheriff Hutton, Yorkshire
Sunday, 3rd April 2016
North Ledbury
Hereford P-T-P Course, Herefordshire
Sunday, 3rd April 2016
Portman
Badbury Rings, Dorset
Sunday, 3rd April 2016
Spooners & West Dartmoor
Cherrybrook, Devon
Saturday, 9th April 2016
Bedale
Hornby Castle, Yorkshire
Saturday, 9th April 2016
Cotley
Cotley, Somerset
Saturday, 9th April 2016
Essex
High Easter, Essex
Saturday, 9th April 2016
North Warwickshire Hunt Club
Mollington, Oxfordshire
Sunday, 10th April 2016
Cheshire Forest
Tabley, Cheshire
Sunday, 10th April 2016
Cotswold
Andoversford, Gloucestershire
Sunday, 10th April 2016
Eggesford
Upcott Cross, Devon
Sunday, 10th April 2016
Morpeth
Tranwell, Northumberland
Sunday, 10th April 2016
Pytchley
Guilsborough, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 10th April 2016
Southdown & Eridge
Godstone, Surrey
Sunday, 10th April 2016
Tedworth
Barbury Racecourse, Wiltshire
Sunday, 10th April 2016
Teme Valley & United Pack
Brampton Bryan, Herefordshire
Sunday, 10th April 2016
Ystrad Taf Fechan
Ystradowen, Glamorgan
Saturday, 16th April 2016
Braes of Derwent
Corbridge, Northumberland
Saturday, 16th April 2016
Dartmoor
Flete Park, Devon
Saturday, 16th April 2016
Kimblewick
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Saturday, 16th April 2016
Llangeinor & Pentyrch
Pyle, South Glamorgan
Saturday, 16th April 2016
Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent
Penshurst, Kent
Saturday, 16th April 2016
Worcestershire
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Sunday, 17th April 2016
Atherstone
Clifton-On-Dunsmore, Warwickshire
Sunday, 17th April 2016
Cleveland
Mordon, Co Durham
Sunday, 17th April 2016
Cotswold Vale Farmers
Andoversford, Gloucestershire
Sunday, 17th April 2016
Seavington
Littlewindsor, Dorset
Sunday, 17th April 2016
West Norfolk
Fakenham, Norfolk
Saturday, 23rd April 2016
Chiddingfold, Leconfield & Cowdray
Parham, West Sussex
Saturday, 23rd April 2016
Fife
Balcormo Mains, Fife
Saturday, 23rd April 2016
Ludlow
Bitterley, Shropshire
Saturday, 23rd April 2016
Quorn
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Sunday, 24th April 2016
Axe Vale
Stafford Cross, Devon
Sunday, 24th April 2016
Clifton-on-Teme
Upper Sapey, Herefordshire
Sunday, 24th April 2016
Farmers Bloodhounds (Drag)
Whitfield, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 24th April 2016
Tivyside & Carmarthernshire
Lydstep, Dyfed
Sunday, 24th April 2016
York & Ainsty (North and South)
Easingwold, Yorkshire
Saturday, 30th April 2016
Berkeley
Woodford, Gloucestershire
Saturday, 30th April 2016
Modbury Harriers
Flete Park, Devon
Saturday, 30th April 2016
Pendle Forest & Craven
Heslaker, Yorkshire
Saturday, 30th April 2016
South & West Wilts
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Saturday, 30th April 2016
Surrey Union
Peper Harow, Surrey
Sunday, 1st May 2016
Devon & Somerset Staghounds
Holnicote, Somerset
Sunday, 1st May 2016
Fernie
Dingley, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 1st May 2016
Lauderdale
Mosshouses, Borders
Sunday, 1st May 2016
Radnor & West Hereford
Cold Harbour, Herefordshire
Monday, 2nd May 2016
Banwen Miners
Llwyn Ddu, West Glamorgan
Monday, 2nd May 2016
Cattistock
Littlewindsor, Dorset
Monday, 2nd May 2016
Enfield Chace with Cambridgeshire
Northaw, Hertfordshire
Monday, 2nd May 2016
South Shropshire
Eyton-On-Severn, Shropshire
Monday, 2nd May 2016
Stevenstone
Vauterhill, Devon
Monday, 2nd May 2016
Warwickshire
Mollington, Oxfordshire
Monday, 2nd May 2016
Zetland
Witton Castle, Co. Durham
Saturday, 7th May 2016
Cumberland
Aspatria, Cumbria
Saturday, 7th May 2016
Kimblewick
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Saturday, 7th May 2016
Minehead Harriers and West Somerset
Holnicote, Somerset
Saturday, 7th May 2016
Wheatland
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Sunday, 8th May 2016
Bilsdale
Easingwold, Yorkshire
Sunday, 8th May 2016
Four Burrow
Trebudannon, Cornwall
Sunday, 8th May 2016
Melton Hunt Club
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Sunday, 8th May 2016
Tredegar Farmers
Lower Machen, Gwent
Wednesday, 11th May 2016
Weston & Banwell Harriers
Cothelstone, Somerset
Saturday, 14th May 2016
Fitzwilliam (Milton)
Dingley, Northamptonshire
Saturday, 14th May 2016
South Durham
Mordon, Co Durham
Sunday, 15th May 2016
Border
Hexham, Northumberland
Sunday, 15th May 2016
Dulverton (West)
Bratton Down, Devon
Sunday, 15th May 2016
Golden Valley
Bredwardine, Herefordshire
Sunday, 15th May 2016
Grafton
Whitfield, Northamptonshire
Saturday, 21st May 2016
Gelligaer Farmers
Lower Machen, Gwent
Sunday, 22nd May 2016
Exmoor
Bratton Down, Devon
Sunday, 22nd May 2016
Haydon
Hexham, Northumberland
Sunday, 22nd May 2016
Knutsford Races Club
Tabley, Cheshire
Sunday, 29th May 2016
Berks & Bucks and Staff College & RMAS Draghounds
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Sunday, 29th May 2016
North Herefordshire
Hereford P-T-P Course, Herefordshire
Sunday, 29th May 2016
West Somerset Vale
Cothelstone, Somerset
Monday, 30th May 2016
Albrighton & Woodland (South)
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Monday, 30th May 2016
South Tetcott
Upcott Cross, Devon
Saturday, 4th June 2016
Meynell & South Staffordshire
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Saturday, 4th June 2016
Pembrokeshire
Trecoed
Sunday, 5th June 2016
Tiverton Staghounds
Bratton Down, Devon
Saturday, 11th June 2016
Torrington Farmers
Umberleigh, Devon