Fixtures

Saturday, 1st April 2017
Avon Vale
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Saturday, 1st April 2017
Berwickshire
Friars Haugh, Borders
Saturday, 1st April 2017
Kimblewick
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Saturday, 1st April 2017
Lamerton
Kilworthy, Devon
Saturday, 1st April 2017
Ludlow
Bitterley, Shropshire
Saturday, 1st April 2017
Monmouthshire
Llanvapley, Gwent
Sunday, 2nd April 2017
Atherstone
Clifton-On-Dunsmore, Warwickshire
Sunday, 2nd April 2017
Cotley
Cotley, Somerset
Sunday, 2nd April 2017
Heythrop
Cocklebarrow, Gloucestershire
Sunday, 2nd April 2017
Middleton
Sheriff Hutton, Yorkshire
Sunday, 2nd April 2017
West Norfolk
Fakenham, Norfolk
Saturday, 8th April 2017
Bedale
Hornby Castle, Yorkshire
Saturday, 8th April 2017
Essex
High Easter, Essex
Saturday, 8th April 2017
North Warwickshire Club
Mollington, Oxfordshire
Sunday, 9th April 2017
Cheshire Forest
Tabley, Cheshire
Sunday, 9th April 2017
Cotswold
Andoversford, Gloucestershire
Sunday, 9th April 2017
Morpeth
Tranwell, Northumberland
Sunday, 9th April 2017
Portman
Badbury Rings, Dorset
Sunday, 9th April 2017
Pytchley
Guilsborough, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 9th April 2017
Southdown & Eridge
Godstone, Surrey
Sunday, 9th April 2017
Spooners & West Dartmoor
Cherrybrook, Devon
Sunday, 9th April 2017
Tedworth
Barbury Racecourse, Wiltshire
Sunday, 9th April 2017
Teme Valley & United Pack
Brampton Bryan, Herefordshire
Sunday, 9th April 2017
Ystrad Taf Fechan
Ystradowen, Glamorgan
Saturday, 15th April 2017
Ashford Valley Tickham
Charing, Kent
Saturday, 15th April 2017
Eggesford
Upcott Cross, Devon
Saturday, 15th April 2017
Essex & Suffolk
Higham, Suffolk
Saturday, 15th April 2017
Kimblewick
Kimble, Buckinghamshire
Saturday, 15th April 2017
Llangeinor & Pentyrch
Pyle, South Glamorgan
Saturday, 15th April 2017
North Staffordshire
Sandon, Staffordshire
Saturday, 15th April 2017
Seavington
Littlewindsor, Dorset
Saturday, 15th April 2017
Woodland Pytchley
Dingley, Northamptonshire
Saturday, 15th April 2017
Worcestershire
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Sunday, 16th April 2017
Cleveland
Witton Castle, Co. Durham
Sunday, 16th April 2017
Cotswold Vale Farmers
Andoversford, Gloucestershire
Monday, 17th April 2017
East Kent with West Street
Aldington, Kent
Monday, 17th April 2017
Four Burrow
Trebudannon, Cornwall
Monday, 17th April 2017
North Cotswold
Paxford, Gloucestershire
Monday, 17th April 2017
Old Berkshire
Lockinge, Oxfordshire
Monday, 17th April 2017
South Notts
Thorpe Lodge, Nottinghamshire
Monday, 17th April 2017
South Pembrokeshire
Lydstep, Dyfed
Monday, 17th April 2017
South Shropshire
Eyton-On-Severn, Shropshire
Monday, 17th April 2017
Staintondale
Charm Park, North Yorkshire
Monday, 17th April 2017
Taunton Vale Foxhounds and Harriers
Kingston St Mary, Somerset
Monday, 17th April 2017
Vine & Craven
Hackwood Park, Hampshire
Saturday, 22nd April 2017
Dartmoor
Flete Park, Devon
Saturday, 22nd April 2017
North Herefordshire
Hereford P-T-P Course, Herefordshire
Saturday, 22nd April 2017
Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent
Penshurst, Kent
Saturday, 22nd April 2017
South & West Wilts
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Sunday, 23rd April 2017
Clifton-on-Teme
Upper Sapey, Herefordshire
Sunday, 23rd April 2017
Farmers Bloodhounds (Drag)
Whitfield, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 23rd April 2017
Tivyside
Lydstep, Dyfed
Sunday, 23rd April 2017
York & Ainsty (North and South)
Easingwold, Yorkshire
Saturday, 29th April 2017
Berkeley
Woodford, Gloucestershire
Saturday, 29th April 2017
Chiddingfold, Leconfield & Cowdray
Parham, West Sussex
Saturday, 29th April 2017
Fife
Balcormo Mains, Fife
Saturday, 29th April 2017
Pendle Forest & Craven
Heslaker, Yorkshire
Saturday, 29th April 2017
Quorn
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Sunday, 30th April 2017
Axe Vale
Stafford Cross, Devon
Sunday, 30th April 2017
Radnor & West Hereford
Cold Harbour, Herefordshire
Monday, 1st May 2017
Banwen Point-to-Point Club
Llwyn Ddu, West Glamorgan
Monday, 1st May 2017
Cattistock
Littlewindsor, Dorset
Monday, 1st May 2017
Enfield Chace with Cambridgeshire
Northaw, Hertfordshire
Monday, 1st May 2017
North Shropshire
Eyton-On-Severn, Shropshire
Monday, 1st May 2017
Stevenstone
Vauterhill, Devon
Monday, 1st May 2017
Warwickshire
Mollington, Oxfordshire
Monday, 1st May 2017
Zetland
Witton Castle, Co. Durham
Saturday, 6th May 2017
Modbury Harriers
Flete Park, Devon
Saturday, 6th May 2017
Wheatland
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Bilsdale
Easingwold, Yorkshire
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Devon & Somerset Staghounds
Holnicote, Somerset
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Fernie
Dingley, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Kimblewick
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Lauderdale
Mosshouses, Borders
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Tredegar Farmers
Lower Machen, Gwent
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Cumberland
Aspatria, Cumbria
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Golden Valley
Bredwardine, Herefordshire
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Minehead Harriers and West Somerset
Holnicote, Somerset
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Surrey Union
Peper Harow, Surrey
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Carmarthenshire
Trecoed
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Four Burrow
Trebudannon, Cornwall
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Grafton
Whitfield, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Knutsford Races Club
Tabley, Cheshire
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Weston & Banwell Harriers
Cothelstone, Somerset
Saturday, 20th May 2017
Gelligaer Farmers
Lower Machen, Gwent
Sunday, 21st May 2017
Dulverton (West)
Bratton Down, Devon
Sunday, 21st May 2017
Haydon
Hexham, Northumberland
Sunday, 21st May 2017
Melton Hunt Club
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Sunday, 21st May 2017
North Ledbury
Hereford P-T-P Course, Herefordshire
Friday, 26th May 2017
Anglo-Irish Club
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Saturday, 27th May 2017
Border
Hexham, Northumberland
Saturday, 27th May 2017
Fitzwilliam (Milton)
Dingley, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 28th May 2017
Berks & Bucks and Staff College & RMAS Draghounds
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Sunday, 28th May 2017
West Somerset Vale
Cothelstone, Somerset
Monday, 29th May 2017
Albrighton & Woodland (South)
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Monday, 29th May 2017
South Tetcott
Upcott Cross, Devon
Saturday, 3rd June 2017
Meynell & South Staffordshire
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Saturday, 3rd June 2017
Pembrokeshire
Trecoed
Sunday, 4th June 2017
Exmoor
Bratton Down, Devon
Sunday, 11th June 2017
Tiverton Staghounds
Bratton Down, Devon
Saturday, 17th June 2017
Torrington Farmers
Umberleigh, Devon